Search results
Showing 50+ results.
AbasementCharacter passive · NotableGain additional Stun Threshold equal to 30% of maximum Energy Shield20% increased Stun Recovery
AccelerationCharacter passive · Notable10% increased Skill Speed3% increased Movement Speed
Adrenaline RushCharacter passive · Notable4% increased Movement Speed if you've Killed Recently8% increased Attack Speed if you've killed Recently
Advanced MunitionsCharacter passive · Notable25% increased chance to inflict Ailments with Projectiles
Agile SprinterCharacter passive · Notable100% increased Evasion Rating while Sprinting
All NaturalCharacter passive · Notable30% increased Elemental Damage+5% to all Elemental Resistances
Ancestral MendingCharacter passive · NotableRegenerate 1% of maximum Life per second while you have a TotemTotems Regenerate 3% of maximum Life per second
Ancestral UnityCharacter passive · NotableAttacks used by Totems have 4% increased Attack Speed per Summoned Totem
Arcane IntensityCharacter passive · Notable3% increased Spell Damage per 100 maximum Mana
Archon of the BlizzardCharacter passive · NotableGain Elemental Archon when your Energy Shield Recharge begins
Archon of the StormCharacter passive · NotableGain Elemental Archon after spending 100% of your Maximum Mana
Artillery StrikeCharacter passive · NotableAttack Skills have +1 to maximum number of Summoned Ballista Totems15% increased Area of Effect while you have a Totem
Bastion of LightCharacter passive · NotableBlind Enemies 3 metres in front of you every 0.25 seconds while your Shield is raisedRaise Shield inflicts Parried for 2 seconds on Hit
Battle TranceCharacter passive · Notable+8 to Maximum Rage
BeefCharacter passive · Notable+25 to Strength
BehemothCharacter passive · Notable3% increased maximum Life8% increased Area of Effect for Attacks5% chance for Slam Skills you use yourself to cause an additional Aftershock
Bestial RageCharacter passive · NotableEvery 10 Rage also grants 12% increased Physical DamageGain 1 Rage on Melee Hit
Bhatair's StormCharacter passive · Notable8% faster start of Energy Shield Recharge+12% of Armour also applies to Elemental DamageArchon recovery period expires 10% faster10% increased effect of Archon Buffs on you
Blade CatcherCharacter passive · NotableDefend with 200% of Armour against Critical Hits+15 to Strength
Bleeding OutCharacter passive · Notable+250 to Accuracy against Bleeding EnemiesBleeding you inflict deals Damage 10% faster
Blessing of the MoonCharacter passive · Notable8% increased Skill Effect Duration per Enemy you've Frozen in the last 8 seconds, up to 40%
Blinding StrikeCharacter passive · Notable24% increased Attack Damage10% chance to Blind Enemies on Hit with Attacks
Blood RushCharacter passive · Notable6% increased Skill Speed6% of Skill Mana Costs Converted to Life Costs
BloodlettingCharacter passive · Notable10% chance to inflict Bleeding on Hit15% increased Magnitude of Bleeding you inflict
BloodthirstyCharacter passive · Notable10% increased Attack Speed while Leeching20% increased Damage while Leeching30% increased Armour and Evasion Rating while Leeching
Bone ChainsCharacter passive · NotablePhysical Spell Critical Hits build Pin
Boon of the BeastCharacter passive · NotableWhen you Shapeshift to Human form, gain 10% increased Spell Damage per second you were Shapeshifted, up to a maximum of 80%, for 8 seconds
Boundless GrowthCharacter passive · NotablePlants have a 20% chance to immediately Overgrow
BreakageCharacter passive · NotableBreak 60% increased Armour10% chance to Defend with 200% of Armour
Breaking PointCharacter passive · Notable30% increased Magnitude of Non-Damaging Ailments you inflict10% increased Duration of Elemental Ailments on Enemies
Breath of FireCharacter passive · NotableDamage Penetrates 15% Fire Resistance+10 to Strength
Brinerot FerocityCharacter passive · Notable+30% of Armour also applies to Lightning Damage+8% to Lightning Resistance4% increased Attack Speed
Bringer of OrderCharacter passive · NotableMinions deal 20% increased Damage20% increased Damage
Burn AwayCharacter passive · Notable15% increased Fire DamageDamage Penetrates 10% Fire Resistance10% increased Ignite Magnitude
CacophonyCharacter passive · Notable40% increased Damage with WarcriesWarcry Skills have 25% increased Area of Effect
Casting CascadeCharacter passive · Notable6% increased Cast Speed for each different Spell you've Cast in the last eight seconds15% reduced Spell Damage
Chakra of BreathingCharacter passive · Notable20% faster start of Energy Shield Recharge when not on Full Life20% increased Evasion Rating while you have Energy Shield
Chakra of LifeCharacter passive · Notable3% increased maximum Life10% increased Life Recovery rate
Chakra of StabilityCharacter passive · Notable30% increased Stun Recovery+1 to Stun Threshold per DexterityRegenerate 3% of maximum Life over 1 second when Stunned
Chakra of ThoughtCharacter passive · Notable15% increased Attack Speed while not on Low Mana8% of Damage is taken from Mana before Life
Channelled HeritageCharacter passive · Notable30% increased Area of Effect of Ancestrally Boosted Attacks
ChronomancyCharacter passive · NotableDebuffs you inflict have 10% increased Slow Magnitude20% increased Skill Effect Duration
Coated ArmsCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Damage with One Handed WeaponsAttacks with One-Handed Weapons have 20% increased Chance to inflict Ailments
Cold NatureCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Cold Damage15% increased Chill Duration on Enemies
Colossal WeaponCharacter passive · Notable12% increased Area of Effect for Attacks+10 to Strength
ConstrictingCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Physical DamageDebuffs you inflict have 5% increased Slow Magnitude
Controlling MagicCharacter passive · NotableHits have 25% reduced Critical Hit Chance against you25% increased Critical Hit Chance for Spells
Core of the GuardianCharacter passive · Notable30% increased Block chance20% reduced maximum Energy Shield
CounterstancingCharacter passive · NotableSuccessfully Parrying a Melee Hit grants 40% increased Damage to your next Ranged AttackSuccessfully Parrying a Projectile Hit grants 40% increased Damage to your next Melee Attack
Craving SlaughterCharacter passive · Notable+15 maximum Rage if you've used a Skill that Requires Glory in the past 20 seconds