Search results
Showing 50+ results.
Adaptive SkinCharacter passive · Notable+1% to Maximum Resistances of each Elemental Damage Type you have been Hit with Recently
Agonising CalamityCharacter passive · Notable40% increased Chaos Damage while affected by Herald of Plague40% increased Physical Damage while affected by Herald of Blood
Alchemical OilCharacter passive · Notable30% increased Exposure Effect
Arcane NatureCharacter passive · Notable30% increased Spell Damage while you have Arcane Surge12% increased Area of Effect while you have Arcane Surge
Archon of the BlizzardCharacter passive · NotableGain Elemental Archon when your Energy Shield Recharge begins
Archon of the StormCharacter passive · NotableGain Elemental Archon after spending 100% of your Maximum Mana
Archon of UndeathCharacter passive · Notable15% chance to gain Archon of Undeath when you use a Command skill
ArsonistCharacter passive · NotableIgnites you inflict deal Damage 18% faster
AsceticismCharacter passive · NotableStun Threshold is based on 30% of your Energy Shield instead of Life
Battle FeverCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Physical Damage5% increased Skill Speed
Battle TranceCharacter passive · Notable+8 to Maximum Rage
BehemothCharacter passive · Notable3% increased maximum Life8% increased Area of Effect for Attacks5% chance for Slam Skills you use yourself to cause an additional Aftershock
Bhatair's StormCharacter passive · Notable8% faster start of Energy Shield Recharge+12% of Armour also applies to Elemental DamageArchon recovery period expires 10% faster10% increased effect of Archon Buffs on you
Biting FrostCharacter passive · Notable20% reduced Freeze Duration on EnemiesEnemies Frozen by you take 20% increased Cold Damage
Blood of RageCharacter passive · NotableGain 8 Rage when you use a Life Flask
Blood of the WolfCharacter passive · Notable15% increased Life Regeneration rate while Shapeshifted15% increased amount of Life Leeched while Shapeshifted+1% to Maximum Cold Resistance while Shapeshifted
Blood TearingCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Physical Damage15% increased Magnitude of Bleeding you inflict
Bond of the ApeCharacter passive · NotableCompanions have 30% increased Area of Effect12% increased Area of Effect
Breath of FireCharacter passive · NotableDamage Penetrates 15% Fire Resistance+10 to Strength
Breath of LightningCharacter passive · NotableDamage Penetrates 15% Lightning Resistance+10 to Dexterity
Brute StrengthCharacter passive · Notable1% increased Damage per 15 Strength10% reduced maximum Mana
Building ToxinsCharacter passive · NotableTargets can be affected by +1 of your Poisons at the same time25% reduced Poison Duration
Burning NatureCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Fire Damage15% increased Ignite Duration on Enemies
Burning StrikesCharacter passive · NotableGain 12% of Physical Damage as Extra Fire Damage
BurnoutCharacter passive · NotableIgnites you inflict deal Damage 15% faster
CacophonyCharacter passive · Notable40% increased Damage with WarcriesWarcry Skills have 25% increased Area of Effect
Captivating CompanionshipCharacter passive · Notable20% increased Armour, Evasion and Energy Shield while your Companion is in your Presence5% of Damage from Hits is taken from your Damageable Companion's Life before you
Casting CascadeCharacter passive · Notable6% increased Cast Speed for each different Spell you've Cast in the last eight seconds15% reduced Spell Damage
CatalysisCharacter passive · Notable20% increased Elemental Damage with Attacks5% of Physical Damage from Hits taken as Damage of a Random Element
Chakra of LifeCharacter passive · Notable3% increased maximum Life10% increased Life Recovery rate
Cirel of Tarth's LightCharacter passive · Notable10% faster start of Energy Shield Recharge+10% of Armour also applies to Elemental Damage10% increased Area of Effect10% increased Accuracy Rating10% increased Light Radius
Climate ChangeCharacter passive · NotableGain 25% of Cold Damage as Extra Fire Damage against Frozen Enemies20% increased Freeze Buildup
Cluster BombsCharacter passive · NotableGrenade Skills Fire an additional Projectile50% increased Grenade Detonation Time
Coming CalamityCharacter passive · Notable40% increased Lightning Damage while affected by Herald of Thunder40% increased Cold Damage while affected by Herald of Ice40% increased Fire Damage while affected by Herald of Ash
Conductive EmbraceCharacter passive · Notable+10% to Lightning Resistance+2% to Maximum Lightning Resistance if you have at least 5 Green Support Gems Socketed
Controlling MagicCharacter passive · NotableHits have 25% reduced Critical Hit Chance against you25% increased Critical Hit Chance for Spells
CremationCharacter passive · NotableDamage Penetrates 18% Fire ResistanceGain 6% of Elemental Damage as Extra Fire Damage
Crippling ToxinsCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Magnitude of Poison you inflict25% chance for Attacks to Maim on Hit against Poisoned Enemies
Crushing JudgementCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Attack Area Damage25% increased Armour Break Duration
Crystalline ResistanceCharacter passive · Notable+1% to all Maximum Elemental Resistances if you have atleast 5 Red, Green and Blue Support Gems Socketed
Crystallised ImmunitiesCharacter passive · NotableImmune to Ignite if a majority of your Socketed Support Gems are RedImmune to Shock if a majority of your Socketed Support Gems are GreenImmune to Chill if a majority of your Socketed Support Gems are Blue
Cut to the BoneCharacter passive · NotableBreak Armour on Critical Hit with Spells equal to 10% of Physical Damage dealt20% increased Magnitude of Impales inflicted with Spells20% increased Physical Damage
Dangerous BlossomCharacter passive · NotableGain 10% of Damage as Extra Physical Damage
Dark EntriesCharacter passive · Notable+1 to Level of all Chaos Skills
Dark EntropyCharacter passive · NotableWithered also causes enemies to deal 1% reduced Damage
Deadly InvocationsCharacter passive · NotableInvocation Spells have 50% increased Critical Damage Bonus
Death from AfarCharacter passive · NotableProjectiles deal 25% increased Damage with Hits against Enemies further than 6mProjectiles have 25% increased Critical Hit Chance against Enemies further than 6m
Decrepifying CurseCharacter passive · Notable20% increased duration of Ailments you inflict against Cursed Enemies
Deep FreezeCharacter passive · Notable20% increased Freeze BuildupEnemies Frozen by you have -8% to Cold Resistance
Defensive StanceCharacter passive · Notable+4% to maximum Block chance