Search results
Showing 50+ results.
AdmonisherCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Warcry Cooldown Recovery Rate25% increased Warcry Speed
AggravationCharacter passive · Notable10% chance to Aggravate Bleeding on targets you Hit with Attacks
Agonising CalamityCharacter passive · Notable40% increased Chaos Damage while affected by Herald of Plague40% increased Physical Damage while affected by Herald of Blood
All For OneCharacter passive · Notable12% increased Area of Effect20% reduced Presence Area of Effect
Alternating CurrentCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Mana Regeneration Rate if you have Shocked an Enemy Recently20% increased Magnitude of Shock you inflict
Among the HordesCharacter passive · NotableMinions have 10% increased Movement Speed15% increased Attack Damage3% increased Movement Speed
Ancestral AlacrityCharacter passive · Notable30% increased Totem Placement speed8% increased Attack and Cast Speed if you've summoned a Totem Recently
Ancestral ArtificeCharacter passive · NotableMelee Attack Skills have +1 to maximum number of Summoned Totems20% increased Totem Placement range
Ancestral ConduitsCharacter passive · Notable12% increased Attack and Cast Speed if you've summoned a Totem Recently
Ancestral ReachCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Totem Placement speed50% increased Totem Placement range
Ancestral UnityCharacter passive · NotableAttacks used by Totems have 4% increased Attack Speed per Summoned Totem
ApocalypseCharacter passive · Notable+800% to Critical Hit Chance of Herald Skills30% reduced Damage
Archon of UndeathCharacter passive · Notable15% chance to gain Archon of Undeath when you use a Command skill
Artillery StrikeCharacter passive · NotableAttack Skills have +1 to maximum number of Summoned Ballista Totems15% increased Area of Effect while you have a Totem
Aspiring GeniusCharacter passive · Notable20% increased Mana Regeneration Rate10% chance to Gain Arcane Surge when you deal a Critical Hit
At your CommandCharacter passive · NotableMinions deal 10% increased Damage with Command Skills for each different type of Persistent Minion in your Presence
Augmented FleshCharacter passive · NotableGrants 2 additional Skill Slots
AuthorityCharacter passive · Notable15% increased Area of Effect for Attacks10% increased Cooldown Recovery Rate
Avoiding DeflectionCharacter passive · Notable20% increased Deflection Rating-5% to amount of Damage Prevented by Deflection
BannermanCharacter passive · NotableBanner Buffs linger on you for 2 seconds after you leave the Area
Blazing ArmsCharacter passive · Notable16% increased Fire Damage16% increased Attack Damage30% increased Flammability Magnitude
Bleeding OutCharacter passive · Notable+250 to Accuracy against Bleeding EnemiesBleeding you inflict deals Damage 10% faster
Blood TransfusionCharacter passive · Notable25% of Spell Mana Cost Converted to Life Cost25% increased Life Regeneration rate
BloodlettingCharacter passive · Notable10% chance to inflict Bleeding on Hit15% increased Magnitude of Bleeding you inflict
Bolstering YellCharacter passive · NotableEmpowered Attacks deal 30% increased DamageWarcry Skills have 30% increased Area of Effect
Bonded PrecisionCharacter passive · NotableAllies in your Presence have 25% increased Critical Hit Chance25% increased Critical Hit Chance
Boon of the BeastCharacter passive · NotableWhen you Shapeshift to Human form, gain 10% increased Spell Damage per second you were Shapeshifted, up to a maximum of 80%, for 8 seconds
Bounty HunterCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Culling Strike ThresholdRecover 1% of maximum Mana on KillRecover 1% of maximum Life on Kill
Brain FreezeCharacter passive · Notable20% increased Cold DamageEnemies Frozen by you have -8% to Cold Resistance
Brain StormCharacter passive · Notable20% increased Lightning Damage15% increased Mana Cost Efficiency
Branching BoltsCharacter passive · Notable60% chance for Lightning Skills to Chain an additional time
BravadoCharacter passive · Notable100% increased Stun Threshold during Empowered AttacksEmpowered Attacks have 50% increased Stun Buildup
Breath of IceCharacter passive · NotableDamage Penetrates 15% Cold Resistance+10 to Intelligence
Brinerot FerocityCharacter passive · Notable+30% of Armour also applies to Lightning Damage+8% to Lightning Resistance4% increased Attack Speed
Brush OffCharacter passive · NotablePrevent +15% of Damage from Deflected Critical Hits15% increased Armour
Brute StrengthCharacter passive · Notable1% increased Damage per 15 Strength10% reduced maximum Mana
Careful AssassinCharacter passive · Notable20% reduced Critical Damage Bonus50% increased Critical Hit Chance
Carved EarthCharacter passive · Notable20% increased Totem Damage6% increased Attack and Cast Speed if you've summoned a Totem Recently
Chakra of BreathingCharacter passive · Notable20% faster start of Energy Shield Recharge when not on Full Life20% increased Evasion Rating while you have Energy Shield
Chakra of ElementsCharacter passive · NotableGain 8% of Physical Damage as Extra Lightning Damage against Chilled EnemiesGain 8% of Physical Damage as Extra Cold Damage against Shocked Enemies
Chilled to the BoneCharacter passive · Notable30% increased Magnitude of Chill you inflict20% increased Chill Duration on Enemies
Cluster BombsCharacter passive · NotableGrenade Skills Fire an additional Projectile50% increased Grenade Detonation Time
Coming CalamityCharacter passive · Notable40% increased Lightning Damage while affected by Herald of Thunder40% increased Cold Damage while affected by Herald of Ice40% increased Fire Damage while affected by Herald of Ash
Commanding RageCharacter passive · NotableEvery Rage also grants you 1% increased Minion DamageEvery five Rage also grants you 2% increased Minion Attack Speed
ConvalescenceCharacter passive · Notable20% faster start of Energy Shield Recharge10% reduced Energy Shield Recharge Rate
CookedCharacter passive · Notable60% increased Critical Damage Bonus25% reduced Armour, Evasion and Energy Shield
Cremating CriesCharacter passive · NotableEmpowered Attacks Gain 15% of Physical Damage as Extra Fire damage
Cruel MethodsCharacter passive · NotableBreak 40% increased Armour25% increased Physical Damage
Crushing VerdictCharacter passive · Notable50% increased Attack Damage30% increased Stun Buildup5% reduced Attack Speed
Crystal ElixirCharacter passive · Notable40% increased Elemental Damage with Attack Skills during any Flask Effect