Search results
Showing 50+ results.
Advanced MunitionsCharacter passive · Notable25% increased chance to inflict Ailments with Projectiles
AfterimageCharacter passive · Notable60% increased Evasion Rating if you have Hit an Enemy Recently5% reduced Movement Speed Penalty from using Skills while moving
AftershocksCharacter passive · NotableSlam Skills you use yourself have 30% increased Aftershock Area of Effect
Agile SuccessionCharacter passive · Notable6% increased Attack Speed30% increased Evasion Rating if you have Hit an Enemy Recently
All NaturalCharacter passive · Notable30% increased Elemental Damage+5% to all Elemental Resistances
Among the HordesCharacter passive · NotableMinions have 10% increased Movement Speed15% increased Attack Damage3% increased Movement Speed
ApocalypseCharacter passive · Notable+800% to Critical Hit Chance of Herald Skills30% reduced Damage
Arcane AlchemyCharacter passive · NotableMana Flasks gain 0.1 charges per Second+10 to Intelligence
ArsonistCharacter passive · NotableIgnites you inflict deal Damage 18% faster
Aspiring GeniusCharacter passive · Notable20% increased Mana Regeneration Rate10% chance to Gain Arcane Surge when you deal a Critical Hit
AuthorityCharacter passive · Notable15% increased Area of Effect for Attacks10% increased Cooldown Recovery Rate
Avoiding DeflectionCharacter passive · Notable20% increased Deflection Rating-5% to amount of Damage Prevented by Deflection
Back in ActionCharacter passive · Notable80% increased Stun Recovery
Backup PlanCharacter passive · Notable20% increased Armour and Evasion Rating40% increased Armour if you haven't been Hit Recently40% increased Evasion Rating if you have been Hit Recently
BannermanCharacter passive · NotableBanner Buffs linger on you for 2 seconds after you leave the Area
Barrier of VenariusCharacter passive · NotableDefend with 120% of Armour while not on Low Energy Shield20% increased maximum Energy Shield25% reduced Armour Break taken
Bear's RoarCharacter passive · Notable40% increased Stun buildup if you have Shapeshifted to an Animal form Recently
Beastial SkinCharacter passive · Notable100% increased Evasion Rating from Equipped Body Armour
BehemothCharacter passive · Notable3% increased maximum Life8% increased Area of Effect for Attacks5% chance for Slam Skills you use yourself to cause an additional Aftershock
Blood TearingCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Physical Damage15% increased Magnitude of Bleeding you inflict
Bond of the MambaCharacter passive · NotableCompanions gain 12% Damage as extra Chaos DamageGain 4% of Physical Damage as extra Chaos Damage
Boundless GrowthCharacter passive · NotablePlants have a 20% chance to immediately Overgrow
Brain FreezeCharacter passive · Notable20% increased Cold DamageEnemies Frozen by you have -8% to Cold Resistance
BreakageCharacter passive · NotableBreak 60% increased Armour10% chance to Defend with 200% of Armour
Building ToxinsCharacter passive · NotableTargets can be affected by +1 of your Poisons at the same time25% reduced Poison Duration
Burning NatureCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Fire Damage15% increased Ignite Duration on Enemies
BurnoutCharacter passive · NotableIgnites you inflict deal Damage 15% faster
Captivating CompanionshipCharacter passive · Notable20% increased Armour, Evasion and Energy Shield while your Companion is in your Presence5% of Damage from Hits is taken from your Damageable Companion's Life before you
Careful AssassinCharacter passive · Notable20% reduced Critical Damage Bonus50% increased Critical Hit Chance
Careful ConsiderationCharacter passive · Notable30% reduced Evasion Rating if you have been Hit Recently100% increased Evasion Rating if you haven't been Hit Recently
Casting CascadeCharacter passive · Notable6% increased Cast Speed for each different Spell you've Cast in the last eight seconds15% reduced Spell Damage
Chakra of ElementsCharacter passive · NotableGain 8% of Physical Damage as Extra Lightning Damage against Chilled EnemiesGain 8% of Physical Damage as Extra Cold Damage against Shocked Enemies
Chakra of ImpactCharacter passive · NotableSkills deal 8% increased Damage per Combo consumed, up to 40%20% increased Attack Damage
Chakra of RhythmCharacter passive · Notable6% increased Attack Speed20% Chance to build an additional Combo on Hit
Chakra of StabilityCharacter passive · Notable30% increased Stun Recovery+1 to Stun Threshold per DexterityRegenerate 3% of maximum Life over 1 second when Stunned
Climate ChangeCharacter passive · NotableGain 25% of Cold Damage as Extra Fire Damage against Frozen Enemies20% increased Freeze Buildup
Coated ArmsCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Damage with One Handed WeaponsAttacks with One-Handed Weapons have 20% increased Chance to inflict Ailments
Colossal WeaponCharacter passive · Notable12% increased Area of Effect for Attacks+10 to Strength
Concussive AttackCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Attack Damage5% chance to Daze on Hit
Consistent IntakeCharacter passive · NotableCannot be Critically Hit while Parrying15% increased Parried Debuff Magnitude
ConstrictingCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Physical DamageDebuffs you inflict have 5% increased Slow Magnitude
Controlled ChaosCharacter passive · NotableMaximum Volatility is 30
ConvalescenceCharacter passive · Notable20% faster start of Energy Shield Recharge10% reduced Energy Shield Recharge Rate
Core of the GuardianCharacter passive · Notable30% increased Block chance20% reduced maximum Energy Shield
Cranial ImpactCharacter passive · Notable30% increased Stun BuildupGain an Endurance Charge when you Heavy Stun a Rare or Unique Enemy
Cross StrikeCharacter passive · Notable20% increased Accuracy Rating while Dual Wielding3% increased Movement Speed while Dual Wielding
Crushing JudgementCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Attack Area Damage25% increased Armour Break Duration
Crystal ElixirCharacter passive · Notable40% increased Elemental Damage with Attack Skills during any Flask Effect
Curved WeaponCharacter passive · Notable15% increased Accuracy Rating+10 to Dexterity
Defensive ReflexesCharacter passive · Notable12% increased Block chance5 Mana gained when you Block