Search results
Showing 50+ results.
Adaptable AssaultCharacter passive · NotableProjectiles have 25% chance to Fork if you've dealt a Melee Hit in the past eight seconds+4 metres to Melee Strike Range if you've dealt a Projectile Attack Hit in the past eight seconds
Adaptive SkinCharacter passive · Notable+1% to Maximum Resistances of each Elemental Damage Type you have been Hit with Recently
Advanced MunitionsCharacter passive · Notable25% increased chance to inflict Ailments with Projectiles
AfterimageCharacter passive · Notable60% increased Evasion Rating if you have Hit an Enemy Recently5% reduced Movement Speed Penalty from using Skills while moving
AftershocksCharacter passive · NotableSlam Skills you use yourself have 30% increased Aftershock Area of Effect
Alchemical OilCharacter passive · Notable30% increased Exposure Effect
Altered Brain ChemistryCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Mana Recovery from Flasks10% increased Mana Recovery Rate during Effect of any Mana Flask
Ancestral AlacrityCharacter passive · Notable30% increased Totem Placement speed8% increased Attack and Cast Speed if you've summoned a Totem Recently
Arcane MixturesCharacter passive · Notable10% increased Cast Speed if you've used a Mana Flask RecentlyMana Flasks gain 0.1 charges per Second
Arcane NatureCharacter passive · Notable30% increased Spell Damage while you have Arcane Surge12% increased Area of Effect while you have Arcane Surge
Arcane RemnantsCharacter passive · NotableRecover 3% of Maximum Mana when you collect a Remnant
Archon of the StormCharacter passive · NotableGain Elemental Archon after spending 100% of your Maximum Mana
Archon of UndeathCharacter passive · Notable15% chance to gain Archon of Undeath when you use a Command skill
AsceticismCharacter passive · NotableStun Threshold is based on 30% of your Energy Shield instead of Life
Back in ActionCharacter passive · Notable80% increased Stun Recovery
Barbaric StrengthCharacter passive · Notable45% increased Critical Damage Bonus10% increased Mana Cost of Skills+10 to Strength
Battle FeverCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Physical Damage5% increased Skill Speed
Bhatair's StormCharacter passive · Notable8% faster start of Energy Shield Recharge+12% of Armour also applies to Elemental DamageArchon recovery period expires 10% faster10% increased effect of Archon Buffs on you
Biting FrostCharacter passive · Notable20% reduced Freeze Duration on EnemiesEnemies Frozen by you take 20% increased Cold Damage
Blade CatcherCharacter passive · NotableDefend with 200% of Armour against Critical Hits+15 to Strength
Blessing of the MoonCharacter passive · Notable8% increased Skill Effect Duration per Enemy you've Frozen in the last 8 seconds, up to 40%
Blinding FlashCharacter passive · NotableBlind Enemies when they Stun you20% increased Blind Effect
Blood RushCharacter passive · Notable6% increased Skill Speed6% of Skill Mana Costs Converted to Life Costs
Bond of the OwlCharacter passive · NotableCompanions gain 12% Damage as extra Cold DamageGain 6% of Damage as Extra Cold Damage
Bounty HunterCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Culling Strike ThresholdRecover 1% of maximum Mana on KillRecover 1% of maximum Life on Kill
Brain StormCharacter passive · Notable20% increased Lightning Damage15% increased Mana Cost Efficiency
BravadoCharacter passive · Notable100% increased Stun Threshold during Empowered AttacksEmpowered Attacks have 50% increased Stun Buildup
Briny CarapaceCharacter passive · Notable100% increased Stun Threshold for each time you've been Stunned Recently
CacophonyCharacter passive · Notable40% increased Damage with WarcriesWarcry Skills have 25% increased Area of Effect
Captivating CompanionshipCharacter passive · Notable20% increased Armour, Evasion and Energy Shield while your Companion is in your Presence5% of Damage from Hits is taken from your Damageable Companion's Life before you
Careful AimCharacter passive · Notable20% increased Projectile Damage15% increased Accuracy Rating
CatapultCharacter passive · Notable12% increased Area of Effect for Attacks15% increased Projectile Speed
Chakra of BreathingCharacter passive · Notable20% faster start of Energy Shield Recharge when not on Full Life20% increased Evasion Rating while you have Energy Shield
Chakra of RhythmCharacter passive · Notable6% increased Attack Speed20% Chance to build an additional Combo on Hit
Chakra of ThoughtCharacter passive · Notable15% increased Attack Speed while not on Low Mana8% of Damage is taken from Mana before Life
Clear SpaceCharacter passive · Notable20% increased Knockback Distance20% chance to Knock Enemies Back with Hits at Close Range
Cold NatureCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Cold Damage15% increased Chill Duration on Enemies
Commanding RageCharacter passive · NotableEvery Rage also grants you 1% increased Minion DamageEvery five Rage also grants you 2% increased Minion Attack Speed
Conductive EmbraceCharacter passive · Notable+10% to Lightning Resistance+2% to Maximum Lightning Resistance if you have at least 5 Green Support Gems Socketed
Consistent IntakeCharacter passive · NotableCannot be Critically Hit while Parrying15% increased Parried Debuff Magnitude
Controlled ChaosCharacter passive · NotableMaximum Volatility is 30
CounterstancingCharacter passive · NotableSuccessfully Parrying a Melee Hit grants 40% increased Damage to your next Ranged AttackSuccessfully Parrying a Projectile Hit grants 40% increased Damage to your next Melee Attack
Cross StrikeCharacter passive · Notable20% increased Accuracy Rating while Dual Wielding3% increased Movement Speed while Dual Wielding
Cull the HordesCharacter passive · Notable40% increased Culling Strike Threshold against Rare or Unique Enemies
Deadly FlourishCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Melee Critical Hit Chance
Deafening CriesCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Warcry Cooldown Recovery Rate8% increased Damage for each time you've Warcried Recently
Death from AfarCharacter passive · NotableProjectiles deal 25% increased Damage with Hits against Enemies further than 6mProjectiles have 25% increased Critical Hit Chance against Enemies further than 6m
DefianceCharacter passive · Notable20% increased Armour and Evasion Rating80% increased Armour and Evasion Rating when on Low Life
Disciplined TrainingCharacter passive · NotableSkills lose Combo 20% slower10% increased Area of Effect for Attacks10% increased Skill Effect Duration
Distracting PresenceCharacter passive · Notable10% increased Cooldown Recovery RateEnemies in your Presence have 10% reduced Cooldown Recovery Rate