Search results
Showing 50+ results.
Adrenaline RushCharacter passive · Notable4% increased Movement Speed if you've Killed Recently8% increased Attack Speed if you've killed Recently
Adverse GrowthCharacter passive · Notable20% of Damage taken Recouped as Mana20% reduced Life Regeneration rate
Against the ElementsCharacter passive · Notable30% increased Elemental Ailment Threshold15% reduced Slowing Potency of Debuffs on You
Agile SprinterCharacter passive · Notable100% increased Evasion Rating while Sprinting
Alchemical OilCharacter passive · Notable30% increased Exposure Effect
Altered Brain ChemistryCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Mana Recovery from Flasks10% increased Mana Recovery Rate during Effect of any Mana Flask
Alternating CurrentCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Mana Regeneration Rate if you have Shocked an Enemy Recently20% increased Magnitude of Shock you inflict
Ancestral ReachCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Totem Placement speed50% increased Totem Placement range
AnticipationCharacter passive · NotableSealed Skills have 25% increased Seal gain frequency
Arcane NatureCharacter passive · Notable30% increased Spell Damage while you have Arcane Surge12% increased Area of Effect while you have Arcane Surge
Archon of the BlizzardCharacter passive · NotableGain Elemental Archon when your Energy Shield Recharge begins
AsceticismCharacter passive · NotableStun Threshold is based on 30% of your Energy Shield instead of Life
Back in ActionCharacter passive · Notable80% increased Stun Recovery
Backup PlanCharacter passive · Notable20% increased Armour and Evasion Rating40% increased Armour if you haven't been Hit Recently40% increased Evasion Rating if you have been Hit Recently
BannermanCharacter passive · NotableBanner Buffs linger on you for 2 seconds after you leave the Area
Bestial RageCharacter passive · NotableEvery 10 Rage also grants 12% increased Physical DamageGain 1 Rage on Melee Hit
Blinding FlashCharacter passive · NotableBlind Enemies when they Stun you20% increased Blind Effect
Blood of the WolfCharacter passive · Notable15% increased Life Regeneration rate while Shapeshifted15% increased amount of Life Leeched while Shapeshifted+1% to Maximum Cold Resistance while Shapeshifted
BloodlettingCharacter passive · Notable10% chance to inflict Bleeding on Hit15% increased Magnitude of Bleeding you inflict
Blurred MotionCharacter passive · Notable5% increased Attack Speed10% increased Accuracy Rating5% increased Dexterity
Bond of the CatCharacter passive · NotableCompanions have 20% increased Movement Speed5% reduced Movement Speed Penalty from using Skills while moving
Bond of the MambaCharacter passive · NotableCompanions gain 12% Damage as extra Chaos DamageGain 4% of Physical Damage as extra Chaos Damage
Bond of the OwlCharacter passive · NotableCompanions gain 12% Damage as extra Cold DamageGain 6% of Damage as Extra Cold Damage
Bond of the ViperCharacter passive · NotableCompanions have a 40% chance to Poison on Hit16% increased Skill Effect Duration
Brain FreezeCharacter passive · Notable20% increased Cold DamageEnemies Frozen by you have -8% to Cold Resistance
Branching BoltsCharacter passive · Notable60% chance for Lightning Skills to Chain an additional time
Breath of FireCharacter passive · NotableDamage Penetrates 15% Fire Resistance+10 to Strength
Brinerot FerocityCharacter passive · Notable+30% of Armour also applies to Lightning Damage+8% to Lightning Resistance4% increased Attack Speed
Briny CarapaceCharacter passive · Notable100% increased Stun Threshold for each time you've been Stunned Recently
Brush OffCharacter passive · NotablePrevent +15% of Damage from Deflected Critical Hits15% increased Armour
Brute StrengthCharacter passive · Notable1% increased Damage per 15 Strength10% reduced maximum Mana
Carved EarthCharacter passive · Notable20% increased Totem Damage6% increased Attack and Cast Speed if you've summoned a Totem Recently
Cirel of Tarth's LightCharacter passive · Notable10% faster start of Energy Shield Recharge+10% of Armour also applies to Elemental Damage10% increased Area of Effect10% increased Accuracy Rating10% increased Light Radius
Close ConfinesCharacter passive · Notable50% chance for Projectiles to Pierce Enemies within 3m distance of you
Colossal WeaponCharacter passive · Notable12% increased Area of Effect for Attacks+10 to Strength
Conservative CastingCharacter passive · Notable20% increased Mana Regeneration Rate15% increased Mana Cost Efficiency
Consistent IntakeCharacter passive · NotableCannot be Critically Hit while Parrying15% increased Parried Debuff Magnitude
CookedCharacter passive · Notable60% increased Critical Damage Bonus25% reduced Armour, Evasion and Energy Shield
Craving SlaughterCharacter passive · Notable+15 maximum Rage if you've used a Skill that Requires Glory in the past 20 seconds
Critical ExploitCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Critical Hit Chance
Crushing JudgementCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Attack Area Damage25% increased Armour Break Duration
Crushing VerdictCharacter passive · Notable50% increased Attack Damage30% increased Stun Buildup5% reduced Attack Speed
Dead can DanceCharacter passive · NotableMinions have 25% increased Evasion RatingMinions have 25% increased maximum Life
Deadly FlourishCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Melee Critical Hit Chance
Deadly InvocationsCharacter passive · NotableInvocation Spells have 50% increased Critical Damage Bonus
Decisive RetreatCharacter passive · Notable50% increased Critical Damage Bonus against Enemies that have exited your Presence Recently
Deep FreezeCharacter passive · Notable20% increased Freeze BuildupEnemies Frozen by you have -8% to Cold Resistance
Deep TranceCharacter passive · Notable8% increased Attack Speed15% increased Cost Efficiency
Defensive ReflexesCharacter passive · Notable12% increased Block chance5 Mana gained when you Block
DefianceCharacter passive · Notable20% increased Armour and Evasion Rating80% increased Armour and Evasion Rating when on Low Life