Search results
Showing 50+ results.
AbasementCharacter passive · NotableGain additional Stun Threshold equal to 30% of maximum Energy Shield20% increased Stun Recovery
AftershocksCharacter passive · NotableSlam Skills you use yourself have 30% increased Aftershock Area of Effect
AggravationCharacter passive · Notable10% chance to Aggravate Bleeding on targets you Hit with Attacks
Ancestral ConduitsCharacter passive · Notable12% increased Attack and Cast Speed if you've summoned a Totem Recently
Ancient AegisCharacter passive · Notable60% increased Armour from Equipped Body Armour60% increased Energy Shield from Equipped Body Armour
AnticipationCharacter passive · NotableSealed Skills have 25% increased Seal gain frequency
Arcane BlossomCharacter passive · Notable15% increased Mana Recovery rate
Arcane IntensityCharacter passive · Notable3% increased Spell Damage per 100 maximum Mana
Arcane RemnantsCharacter passive · NotableRecover 3% of Maximum Mana when you collect a Remnant
ArsonistCharacter passive · NotableIgnites you inflict deal Damage 18% faster
At your CommandCharacter passive · NotableMinions deal 10% increased Damage with Command Skills for each different type of Persistent Minion in your Presence
Barbaric StrengthCharacter passive · Notable45% increased Critical Damage Bonus10% increased Mana Cost of Skills+10 to Strength
Barrier of VenariusCharacter passive · NotableDefend with 120% of Armour while not on Low Energy Shield20% increased maximum Energy Shield25% reduced Armour Break taken
Bashing BeastCharacter passive · NotableEnemies you Heavy Stun while Shapeshifted are Intimidated for 6 seconds
Bastion of LightCharacter passive · NotableBlind Enemies 3 metres in front of you every 0.25 seconds while your Shield is raisedRaise Shield inflicts Parried for 2 seconds on Hit
Blade FlurryCharacter passive · Notable6% increased Attack Speed while Dual Wielding15% increased Attack Critical Hit Chance while Dual Wielding
Blazing ArmsCharacter passive · Notable16% increased Fire Damage16% increased Attack Damage30% increased Flammability Magnitude
Bleeding OutCharacter passive · Notable+250 to Accuracy against Bleeding EnemiesBleeding you inflict deals Damage 10% faster
Blessing of the MoonCharacter passive · Notable8% increased Skill Effect Duration per Enemy you've Frozen in the last 8 seconds, up to 40%
Blood of RageCharacter passive · NotableGain 8 Rage when you use a Life Flask
Blood of the WolfCharacter passive · Notable15% increased Life Regeneration rate while Shapeshifted15% increased amount of Life Leeched while Shapeshifted+1% to Maximum Cold Resistance while Shapeshifted
Blood TearingCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Physical Damage15% increased Magnitude of Bleeding you inflict
Blurred MotionCharacter passive · Notable5% increased Attack Speed10% increased Accuracy Rating5% increased Dexterity
Bond of the ApeCharacter passive · NotableCompanions have 30% increased Area of Effect12% increased Area of Effect
Bond of the OwlCharacter passive · NotableCompanions gain 12% Damage as extra Cold DamageGain 6% of Damage as Extra Cold Damage
Bone ChainsCharacter passive · NotablePhysical Spell Critical Hits build Pin
Bounty HunterCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Culling Strike ThresholdRecover 1% of maximum Mana on KillRecover 1% of maximum Life on Kill
BravadoCharacter passive · Notable100% increased Stun Threshold during Empowered AttacksEmpowered Attacks have 50% increased Stun Buildup
Chakra of ImpactCharacter passive · NotableSkills deal 8% increased Damage per Combo consumed, up to 40%20% increased Attack Damage
Chakra of RhythmCharacter passive · Notable6% increased Attack Speed20% Chance to build an additional Combo on Hit
Chakra of SightCharacter passive · Notable12% chance to Blind Enemies on HitCannot be Blinded20% increased Light Radius
Chilled to the BoneCharacter passive · Notable30% increased Magnitude of Chill you inflict20% increased Chill Duration on Enemies
ChronomancyCharacter passive · NotableDebuffs you inflict have 10% increased Slow Magnitude20% increased Skill Effect Duration
Climate ChangeCharacter passive · NotableGain 25% of Cold Damage as Extra Fire Damage against Frozen Enemies20% increased Freeze Buildup
Cold CoatCharacter passive · Notable25% reduced Freeze Duration on you25% increased Freeze Threshold25% increased Freeze Buildup
Conall the HuntedCharacter passive · Notable5% faster start of Energy Shield Recharge+15% of Armour also applies to Elemental DamageImmune to Bleeding while ShapeshiftedImmune to Maim while Shapeshifted
Craving SlaughterCharacter passive · Notable+15 maximum Rage if you've used a Skill that Requires Glory in the past 20 seconds
Cremating CriesCharacter passive · NotableEmpowered Attacks Gain 15% of Physical Damage as Extra Fire damage
Crystalline FleshCharacter passive · NotableMinions have +20% to all Elemental ResistancesMinions have +5% to all Maximum Elemental Resistances
Crystalline ResistanceCharacter passive · Notable+1% to all Maximum Elemental Resistances if you have atleast 5 Red, Green and Blue Support Gems Socketed
Cull the HordesCharacter passive · Notable40% increased Culling Strike Threshold against Rare or Unique Enemies
Cut to the BoneCharacter passive · NotableBreak Armour on Critical Hit with Spells equal to 10% of Physical Damage dealt20% increased Magnitude of Impales inflicted with Spells20% increased Physical Damage
Dark EntriesCharacter passive · Notable+1 to Level of all Chaos Skills
Dazing BlocksCharacter passive · Notable100% chance to Daze Enemies whose Hits you Block with a raised Shield
Dead can DanceCharacter passive · NotableMinions have 25% increased Evasion RatingMinions have 25% increased maximum Life
Decrepifying CurseCharacter passive · Notable20% increased duration of Ailments you inflict against Cursed Enemies
Deep TranceCharacter passive · Notable8% increased Attack Speed15% increased Cost Efficiency
Deep WoundsCharacter passive · NotableAttack Hits Aggravate any Bleeding on targets which is older than 4 seconds
Delayed DangerCharacter passive · Notable30% increased Hazard Duration40% increased Hazard Damage
Desperate TimesCharacter passive · NotableRegenerate 1.5% of maximum Life per second while on Low Life40% increased Life Recovery from Flasks used when on Low Life