Search results
Showing 50+ results.
AccelerationCharacter passive · Notable10% increased Skill Speed3% increased Movement Speed
Adaptive SkinCharacter passive · Notable+1% to Maximum Resistances of each Elemental Damage Type you have been Hit with Recently
AdmonisherCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Warcry Cooldown Recovery Rate25% increased Warcry Speed
Adrenaline RushCharacter passive · Notable4% increased Movement Speed if you've Killed Recently8% increased Attack Speed if you've killed Recently
Adverse GrowthCharacter passive · Notable20% of Damage taken Recouped as Mana20% reduced Life Regeneration rate
AfterimageCharacter passive · Notable60% increased Evasion Rating if you have Hit an Enemy Recently5% reduced Movement Speed Penalty from using Skills while moving
Against the ElementsCharacter passive · Notable30% increased Elemental Ailment Threshold15% reduced Slowing Potency of Debuffs on You
Agile SuccessionCharacter passive · Notable6% increased Attack Speed30% increased Evasion Rating if you have Hit an Enemy Recently
Agonising CalamityCharacter passive · Notable40% increased Chaos Damage while affected by Herald of Plague40% increased Physical Damage while affected by Herald of Blood
All For OneCharacter passive · Notable12% increased Area of Effect20% reduced Presence Area of Effect
AnticipationCharacter passive · NotableSealed Skills have 25% increased Seal gain frequency
Arcane IntensityCharacter passive · Notable3% increased Spell Damage per 100 maximum Mana
Avoiding DeflectionCharacter passive · Notable20% increased Deflection Rating-5% to amount of Damage Prevented by Deflection
Bashing BeastCharacter passive · NotableEnemies you Heavy Stun while Shapeshifted are Intimidated for 6 seconds
Battle FeverCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Physical Damage5% increased Skill Speed
Battle TranceCharacter passive · Notable+8 to Maximum Rage
Beastial SkinCharacter passive · Notable100% increased Evasion Rating from Equipped Body Armour
BeefCharacter passive · Notable+25 to Strength
Bestial RageCharacter passive · NotableEvery 10 Rage also grants 12% increased Physical DamageGain 1 Rage on Melee Hit
Blood RushCharacter passive · Notable6% increased Skill Speed6% of Skill Mana Costs Converted to Life Costs
BloodthirstyCharacter passive · Notable10% increased Attack Speed while Leeching20% increased Damage while Leeching30% increased Armour and Evasion Rating while Leeching
Bolstering YellCharacter passive · NotableEmpowered Attacks deal 30% increased DamageWarcry Skills have 30% increased Area of Effect
Bond of the MambaCharacter passive · NotableCompanions gain 12% Damage as extra Chaos DamageGain 4% of Physical Damage as extra Chaos Damage
Bond of the ViperCharacter passive · NotableCompanions have a 40% chance to Poison on Hit16% increased Skill Effect Duration
Bonded PrecisionCharacter passive · NotableAllies in your Presence have 25% increased Critical Hit Chance25% increased Critical Hit Chance
Branching BoltsCharacter passive · Notable60% chance for Lightning Skills to Chain an additional time
Breaking BlowsCharacter passive · Notable30% increased Stun Buildup12% increased Area of Effect if you have Stunned an Enemy Recently
Breath of IceCharacter passive · NotableDamage Penetrates 15% Cold Resistance+10 to Intelligence
Breath of LightningCharacter passive · NotableDamage Penetrates 15% Lightning Resistance+10 to Dexterity
Bringer of OrderCharacter passive · NotableMinions deal 20% increased Damage20% increased Damage
Burn AwayCharacter passive · Notable15% increased Fire DamageDamage Penetrates 10% Fire Resistance10% increased Ignite Magnitude
Burning StrikesCharacter passive · NotableGain 12% of Physical Damage as Extra Fire Damage
CatapultCharacter passive · Notable12% increased Area of Effect for Attacks15% increased Projectile Speed
Chakra of SightCharacter passive · Notable12% chance to Blind Enemies on HitCannot be Blinded20% increased Light Radius
Chakra of ThoughtCharacter passive · Notable15% increased Attack Speed while not on Low Mana8% of Damage is taken from Mana before Life
ChillproofCharacter passive · Notable+30% of Armour also applies to Cold Damage30% reduced Effect of Chill on you30% increased Freeze Threshold10% increased Armour
Cluster BombsCharacter passive · NotableGrenade Skills Fire an additional Projectile50% increased Grenade Detonation Time
Coming CalamityCharacter passive · Notable40% increased Lightning Damage while affected by Herald of Thunder40% increased Cold Damage while affected by Herald of Ice40% increased Fire Damage while affected by Herald of Ash
Commanding RageCharacter passive · NotableEvery Rage also grants you 1% increased Minion DamageEvery five Rage also grants you 2% increased Minion Attack Speed
Concussive AttackCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Attack Damage5% chance to Daze on Hit
Conservative CastingCharacter passive · Notable20% increased Mana Regeneration Rate15% increased Mana Cost Efficiency
ConvalescenceCharacter passive · Notable20% faster start of Energy Shield Recharge10% reduced Energy Shield Recharge Rate
Coursing EnergyCharacter passive · Notable40% increased Electrocute Buildup30% increased Shock Chance against Electrocuted Enemies
Cranial ImpactCharacter passive · Notable30% increased Stun BuildupGain an Endurance Charge when you Heavy Stun a Rare or Unique Enemy
CremationCharacter passive · NotableDamage Penetrates 18% Fire ResistanceGain 6% of Elemental Damage as Extra Fire Damage
Dark EntropyCharacter passive · NotableWithered also causes enemies to deal 1% reduced Damage
Deadly ForceCharacter passive · Notable15% increased Damage if you've dealt a Critical Hit in the past 8 seconds15% increased Critical Hit Chance
Deafening CriesCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Warcry Cooldown Recovery Rate8% increased Damage for each time you've Warcried Recently
Deep FreezeCharacter passive · Notable20% increased Freeze BuildupEnemies Frozen by you have -8% to Cold Resistance
Deep WoundsCharacter passive · NotableAttack Hits Aggravate any Bleeding on targets which is older than 4 seconds