Search results
Showing 50+ results.
AccelerationCharacter passive · Notable10% increased Skill Speed3% increased Movement Speed
Adaptable AssaultCharacter passive · NotableProjectiles have 25% chance to Fork if you've dealt a Melee Hit in the past eight seconds+4 metres to Melee Strike Range if you've dealt a Projectile Attack Hit in the past eight seconds
Against the ElementsCharacter passive · Notable30% increased Elemental Ailment Threshold15% reduced Slowing Potency of Debuffs on You
AggravationCharacter passive · Notable10% chance to Aggravate Bleeding on targets you Hit with Attacks
Altered Brain ChemistryCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Mana Recovery from Flasks10% increased Mana Recovery Rate during Effect of any Mana Flask
Ancestral MendingCharacter passive · NotableRegenerate 1% of maximum Life per second while you have a TotemTotems Regenerate 3% of maximum Life per second
Ancestral UnityCharacter passive · NotableAttacks used by Totems have 4% increased Attack Speed per Summoned Totem
Ancient AegisCharacter passive · Notable60% increased Armour from Equipped Body Armour60% increased Energy Shield from Equipped Body Armour
Arcane AlchemyCharacter passive · NotableMana Flasks gain 0.1 charges per Second+10 to Intelligence
Arcane BlossomCharacter passive · Notable15% increased Mana Recovery rate
Arcane RemnantsCharacter passive · NotableRecover 3% of Maximum Mana when you collect a Remnant
At your CommandCharacter passive · NotableMinions deal 10% increased Damage with Command Skills for each different type of Persistent Minion in your Presence
AuthorityCharacter passive · Notable15% increased Area of Effect for Attacks10% increased Cooldown Recovery Rate
Barbaric StrengthCharacter passive · Notable45% increased Critical Damage Bonus10% increased Mana Cost of Skills+10 to Strength
Barrier of VenariusCharacter passive · NotableDefend with 120% of Armour while not on Low Energy Shield20% increased maximum Energy Shield25% reduced Armour Break taken
Bear's RoarCharacter passive · Notable40% increased Stun buildup if you have Shapeshifted to an Animal form Recently
Beastial SkinCharacter passive · Notable100% increased Evasion Rating from Equipped Body Armour
Blade CatcherCharacter passive · NotableDefend with 200% of Armour against Critical Hits+15 to Strength
Blade FlurryCharacter passive · Notable6% increased Attack Speed while Dual Wielding15% increased Attack Critical Hit Chance while Dual Wielding
Blazing ArmsCharacter passive · Notable16% increased Fire Damage16% increased Attack Damage30% increased Flammability Magnitude
Blinding StrikeCharacter passive · Notable24% increased Attack Damage10% chance to Blind Enemies on Hit with Attacks
Bond of the CatCharacter passive · NotableCompanions have 20% increased Movement Speed5% reduced Movement Speed Penalty from using Skills while moving
Bond of the WolfCharacter passive · NotableCompanions have 50% chance to gain Onslaught on Kill6% increased Attack Speed
Bonded PrecisionCharacter passive · NotableAllies in your Presence have 25% increased Critical Hit Chance25% increased Critical Hit Chance
BreakageCharacter passive · NotableBreak 60% increased Armour10% chance to Defend with 200% of Armour
Bringer of OrderCharacter passive · NotableMinions deal 20% increased Damage20% increased Damage
Burning StrikesCharacter passive · NotableGain 12% of Physical Damage as Extra Fire Damage
Careful AssassinCharacter passive · Notable20% reduced Critical Damage Bonus50% increased Critical Hit Chance
CatapultCharacter passive · Notable12% increased Area of Effect for Attacks15% increased Projectile Speed
Channelled HeritageCharacter passive · Notable30% increased Area of Effect of Ancestrally Boosted Attacks
Cold CoatCharacter passive · Notable25% reduced Freeze Duration on you25% increased Freeze Threshold25% increased Freeze Buildup
Cold NatureCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Cold Damage15% increased Chill Duration on Enemies
Conall the HuntedCharacter passive · Notable5% faster start of Energy Shield Recharge+15% of Armour also applies to Elemental DamageImmune to Bleeding while ShapeshiftedImmune to Maim while Shapeshifted
Controlled ChaosCharacter passive · NotableMaximum Volatility is 30
Controlling MagicCharacter passive · NotableHits have 25% reduced Critical Hit Chance against you25% increased Critical Hit Chance for Spells
CookedCharacter passive · Notable60% increased Critical Damage Bonus25% reduced Armour, Evasion and Energy Shield
Coursing EnergyCharacter passive · Notable40% increased Electrocute Buildup30% increased Shock Chance against Electrocuted Enemies
Crippling ToxinsCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Magnitude of Poison you inflict25% chance for Attacks to Maim on Hit against Poisoned Enemies
Critical ExploitCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Critical Hit Chance
Cross StrikeCharacter passive · Notable20% increased Accuracy Rating while Dual Wielding3% increased Movement Speed while Dual Wielding
Cruel MethodsCharacter passive · NotableBreak 40% increased Armour25% increased Physical Damage
Crushing VerdictCharacter passive · Notable50% increased Attack Damage30% increased Stun Buildup5% reduced Attack Speed
Cut to the BoneCharacter passive · NotableBreak Armour on Critical Hit with Spells equal to 10% of Physical Damage dealt20% increased Magnitude of Impales inflicted with Spells20% increased Physical Damage
Dangerous BlossomCharacter passive · NotableGain 10% of Damage as Extra Physical Damage
Deadly FlourishCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Melee Critical Hit Chance
Deadly ForceCharacter passive · Notable15% increased Damage if you've dealt a Critical Hit in the past 8 seconds15% increased Critical Hit Chance
Deadly InvocationsCharacter passive · NotableInvocation Spells have 50% increased Critical Damage Bonus
Decisive RetreatCharacter passive · Notable50% increased Critical Damage Bonus against Enemies that have exited your Presence Recently
Decrepifying CurseCharacter passive · Notable20% increased duration of Ailments you inflict against Cursed Enemies
DefianceCharacter passive · Notable20% increased Armour and Evasion Rating80% increased Armour and Evasion Rating when on Low Life