Search results
Showing 50+ results.
AbasementCharacter passive · NotableGain additional Stun Threshold equal to 30% of maximum Energy Shield20% increased Stun Recovery
Adverse GrowthCharacter passive · Notable20% of Damage taken Recouped as Mana20% reduced Life Regeneration rate
Agile SprinterCharacter passive · Notable100% increased Evasion Rating while Sprinting
All For OneCharacter passive · Notable12% increased Area of Effect20% reduced Presence Area of Effect
Ancestral AlacrityCharacter passive · Notable30% increased Totem Placement speed8% increased Attack and Cast Speed if you've summoned a Totem Recently
Ancestral MendingCharacter passive · NotableRegenerate 1% of maximum Life per second while you have a TotemTotems Regenerate 3% of maximum Life per second
Ancestral ReachCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Totem Placement speed50% increased Totem Placement range
Ancient AegisCharacter passive · Notable60% increased Armour from Equipped Body Armour60% increased Energy Shield from Equipped Body Armour
ApocalypseCharacter passive · Notable+800% to Critical Hit Chance of Herald Skills30% reduced Damage
Arcane MixturesCharacter passive · Notable10% increased Cast Speed if you've used a Mana Flask RecentlyMana Flasks gain 0.1 charges per Second
Bashing BeastCharacter passive · NotableEnemies you Heavy Stun while Shapeshifted are Intimidated for 6 seconds
Bear's RoarCharacter passive · Notable40% increased Stun buildup if you have Shapeshifted to an Animal form Recently
Blood TransfusionCharacter passive · Notable25% of Spell Mana Cost Converted to Life Cost25% increased Life Regeneration rate
Blurred MotionCharacter passive · Notable5% increased Attack Speed10% increased Accuracy Rating5% increased Dexterity
Bolstering YellCharacter passive · NotableEmpowered Attacks deal 30% increased DamageWarcry Skills have 30% increased Area of Effect
Bond of the ApeCharacter passive · NotableCompanions have 30% increased Area of Effect12% increased Area of Effect
Bond of the WolfCharacter passive · NotableCompanions have 50% chance to gain Onslaught on Kill6% increased Attack Speed
Boon of the BeastCharacter passive · NotableWhen you Shapeshift to Human form, gain 10% increased Spell Damage per second you were Shapeshifted, up to a maximum of 80%, for 8 seconds
Boundless GrowthCharacter passive · NotablePlants have a 20% chance to immediately Overgrow
Breaking PointCharacter passive · Notable30% increased Magnitude of Non-Damaging Ailments you inflict10% increased Duration of Elemental Ailments on Enemies
Breath of LightningCharacter passive · NotableDamage Penetrates 15% Lightning Resistance+10 to Dexterity
Briny CarapaceCharacter passive · Notable100% increased Stun Threshold for each time you've been Stunned Recently
BurnoutCharacter passive · NotableIgnites you inflict deal Damage 15% faster
Careful AimCharacter passive · Notable20% increased Projectile Damage15% increased Accuracy Rating
Careful ConsiderationCharacter passive · Notable30% reduced Evasion Rating if you have been Hit Recently100% increased Evasion Rating if you haven't been Hit Recently
CatalysisCharacter passive · Notable20% increased Elemental Damage with Attacks5% of Physical Damage from Hits taken as Damage of a Random Element
Chakra of StabilityCharacter passive · Notable30% increased Stun Recovery+1 to Stun Threshold per DexterityRegenerate 3% of maximum Life over 1 second when Stunned
ChillproofCharacter passive · Notable+30% of Armour also applies to Cold Damage30% reduced Effect of Chill on you30% increased Freeze Threshold10% increased Armour
Cirel of Tarth's LightCharacter passive · Notable10% faster start of Energy Shield Recharge+10% of Armour also applies to Elemental Damage10% increased Area of Effect10% increased Accuracy Rating10% increased Light Radius
Clear SpaceCharacter passive · Notable20% increased Knockback Distance20% chance to Knock Enemies Back with Hits at Close Range
Close ConfinesCharacter passive · Notable50% chance for Projectiles to Pierce Enemies within 3m distance of you
Coated ArmsCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Damage with One Handed WeaponsAttacks with One-Handed Weapons have 20% increased Chance to inflict Ailments
Conall the HuntedCharacter passive · Notable5% faster start of Energy Shield Recharge+15% of Armour also applies to Elemental DamageImmune to Bleeding while ShapeshiftedImmune to Maim while Shapeshifted
Conductive EmbraceCharacter passive · Notable+10% to Lightning Resistance+2% to Maximum Lightning Resistance if you have at least 5 Green Support Gems Socketed
Core of the GuardianCharacter passive · Notable30% increased Block chance20% reduced maximum Energy Shield
Coursing EnergyCharacter passive · Notable40% increased Electrocute Buildup30% increased Shock Chance against Electrocuted Enemies
Cranial ImpactCharacter passive · Notable30% increased Stun BuildupGain an Endurance Charge when you Heavy Stun a Rare or Unique Enemy
Cremating CriesCharacter passive · NotableEmpowered Attacks Gain 15% of Physical Damage as Extra Fire damage
Critical ExploitCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Critical Hit Chance
Cruel MethodsCharacter passive · NotableBreak 40% increased Armour25% increased Physical Damage
Crystalline FleshCharacter passive · NotableMinions have +20% to all Elemental ResistancesMinions have +5% to all Maximum Elemental Resistances
Dangerous BlossomCharacter passive · NotableGain 10% of Damage as Extra Physical Damage
Dazing BlocksCharacter passive · Notable100% chance to Daze Enemies whose Hits you Block with a raised Shield
Deafening CriesCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Warcry Cooldown Recovery Rate8% increased Damage for each time you've Warcried Recently
Deep WoundsCharacter passive · NotableAttack Hits Aggravate any Bleeding on targets which is older than 4 seconds
DeteriorationCharacter passive · Notable20% increased Magnitude of Damaging Ailments you inflictDamaging Ailments Cannot Be inflicted on you while you already have one
Direct ApproachCharacter passive · Notable35% increased Critical Hit Chance against Enemies that are affectedby no Elemental Ailments
Disciplined TrainingCharacter passive · NotableSkills lose Combo 20% slower10% increased Area of Effect for Attacks10% increased Skill Effect Duration
DisorientationCharacter passive · Notable25% increased Damage with Hits against Blinded Enemies25% increased Blind duration
Dispatch FoesCharacter passive · Notable40% increased Critical Hit Chance if you haven't dealt a Critical Hit Recently